Last update:
  • DE
  • Homeworld GmbH - Carl-Hampe-Str. 3, 37603 Holzminden, Germany

Company registration number
HRB201813 HILDESHEIM
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Carl-Hampe-Str. 3
37603 Holzminden
Carl-Hampe-Str. 3, 37603 Holzminden DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Dieter Krösche
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Hildesheim
Incorporated
2009-12-01
Previous Names
Südkran Handel GmbH
Share Capital
155.650,00
Age Of Company
2009-12-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Homeworld GmbH

Homeworld GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB201813 HILDESHEIM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-12-01. It was previously called Südkran Handel GmbH. The managing director is Dieter Krösche.It can be contacted at Carl-Hampe-Str. 3, 37603 Holzminden, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Homeworld GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Homeworld Gmbh - Carl-Hampe-Str. 3, 37603 Holzminden, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by